Chemists' Own Paracetamol Soluble Tab 500mg 20

AU$4.99
Limited Stock
Quantity
Add To Cart
Chemists' Own Paracetamol Soluble Tab 500mg 20

Fast effective relief from pain & reduces fever

Symptoms 

  • Headache
  • Migraine & tension headache
  • Arthritis
  • Muscular & neuralgic conditions
  • Toothache
  • Back & period pain
  • Fever

 

Features

  • Dissolves in water

 

Ingredients

Paracetamol 500 mg

 

AU$4.99
Limited Stock
Quantity
Add To Cart
AU$4.99
Limited Stock
Quantity
Add To Cart