Chemists' Own Paracetamol Extra Tab 40

AU$7.49
Quantity
Add To Cart
Chemists' Own Paracetamol Extra Tab 40

For effective temporary relief of pain

Symptoms

  • Headache/Tension headache
  • Migraine headache
  • Osteoarthritis/arthritic pain
  • Muscular aches
  • Cold & Flu symptoms
  • Period pain
  • Sore throat
  • Tootheache
  • Fever

 

Features

  • Gluten and lactose free

 

Ingredients

  • Paracetamol 500 mg
  • Caffeine 65 mg

 

 

 

AU$7.49
Quantity
Add To Cart
AU$7.49
Quantity
Add To Cart